Alex Sobel MP
Leeds North West
Labour Co-op
Olivia Blake MP
Sheffield, Hallam
Labour
Clive Lewis MP
Norwich South
Labour
Caroline Lucas MP
Brighton, Pavilion
Green Party
Sir Peter Bottomley MP
Worthing West
Conservatives
Wera Hobhouse MP
Bath
Lib Dems
Louise Haigh MP
Sheffield, Heeley
Labour
Claire Hanna MP
Belfast South
SDLP
Stephen Farry MP
North Down
Alliance Party
Liz Saville Roberts MP
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Plaid Cymru
Alison Thewliss MP
Glasgow Central
SNP
Sir Roger Gale MP
North Thanet
Conservatives
Ed Davey MP
Kingston and Surbiton
Lib Dems
Afzal Khan MP
Manchester, Gorton
Labour
Alan Brown MP
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
SNP
Allan Dorans MP
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
SNP
Alyn Smith MP
Stirling
SNP
Andrew Gwynne MP
Denton and Reddish
Labour
Andy Slaughter MP
Hammersmith
Labour
Angela Crawley MP
Lanark and Hamilton East
SNP
Angus Brendan MacNeil MP
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Independent
Apsana Begum MP
Poplar and Limehouse
Labour
Ashley Dalton MP
West Lancashire
Labour
Bambos Charalambous MP
Enfield, Southgate
Independent
Barbara Keeley MP
Worsley and Eccles South
Labour
Barry Gardiner MP
Brent North
Labour
Bell Ribeiro-Addy MP
Streatham
Labour
Ben Lake MP
Ceredigion
Plaid Cymru
Beth Winter MP
Cynon Valley
Labour
Brendan O'Hara MP
Argyll and Bute
SNP
Carol Monaghan MP
Glasgow North West
SNP
Cat Smith MP
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Labour
Charlotte Nichols MP
Warrington North
Labour
Chris Law MP
Dundee West
SNP
Chris Stephens MP
Glasgow South West
SNP
Christina Rees MP
Neath
Independent
Christine Jardine MP
Edinburgh West
Lib Dems
Claudia Webbe MP
Leicester East
Independent
Clive Efford MP
Eltham
Labour
Colum Eastwood MP
Foyle
SDLP
Derek Thomas MP
St Ives
Conservatives
Daisy Cooper MP
St Albans
Lib Dems
Dan Carden MP
Liverpool, Walton
Labour
Darren Jones MP
Bristol North West
Labour
Dave Doogan MP
Angus
SNP
David Linden MP
Glasgow East
SNP
Dawn Butler MP
Brent Central
Labour
Debbie Abrahams MP
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Labour
Douglas Chapman MP
Dunfermline and West Fife
SNP
Dr Lisa Cameron MP
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Conservatives
Dr Philippa Whitford MP
Central Ayrshire
SNP
Dr Rupa Huq MP
Ealing Central and Acton
Labour
Drew Hendry MP
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
SNP
Emma Hardy MP
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Labour
Fleur Anderson MP
Putney
Labour
Gavin Newlands MP
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
SNP
George Howarth MP
Knowsley
Labour
Geraint Davies MP
Swansea West
Independent
Grahame Morris MP
Easington
Labour
Helen Hayes MP
Dulwich and West Norwood
Labour
Helen Morgan MP
North Shropshire
Lib Dems
Hywel Williams MP
Arfon
Plaid Cymru
Ian Byrne MP
Liverpool, West Derby
Labour
Ian Mearns MP
Gateshead
Labour
Ian Murray MP
Edinburgh South
Labour
Jamie Stone MP
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Lib Dems
Jeremy Corbyn MP
Islington North
Independent
Jim Shannon MP
Strangford
DUP
John Cryer MP
Leyton and Wanstead
Labour
John McDonnell MP
Hayes and Harlington
Labour
John McNally MP
Falkirk
SNP
John Nicolson MP
Ochil and South Perthshire
SNP
Jon Trickett MP
Hemsworth
Labour
Jonathan Edwards MP
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Independent
Kate Osamor MP
Edmonton
Labour Co-op
Kate Osborne MP
Jarrow
Labour
Kenny MacAskill MP
East Lothian
Alba Party
Kevin Brennan MP
Cardiff West
Labour
Kim Johnson MP
Liverpool, Riverside
Labour
Kirsten Oswald MP
East Renfrewshire
SNP
Layla Moran MP
Oxford West and Abingdon
Lib Dems
Liam Byrne MP
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Labour
Lilian Greenwood MP
Nottingham South
Labour
Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP
Brighton, Kemptown
Labour Co-op
Margaret Greenwood MP
Wirral West
Labour
Marion Fellows MP
Motherwell and Wishaw
SNP
Marsha De Cordova MP
Battersea
Labour
Martyn Day MP
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
SNP
Mary Kelly Foy MP
City of Durham
Labour
Mick Whitley MP
Birkenhead
Labour
Mohammad Yasin MP
Bedford
Labour
Mr Alistair Carmichael MP
Orkney and Shetland
Lib Dems
Mr Barry Sheerman MP
Huddersfield
Labour Co-op
Mr Ben Bradshaw MP
Exeter
Labour
Mr Clive Betts MP
Sheffield South East
Labour
Mr Khalid Mahmood MP
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Labour
Mr Virendra Sharma MP
Ealing, Southall
Labour
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP
South Shields
Labour
Ms Anum Qaisar MP
Airdrie and Shotts
SNP
Ms Diane Abbott MP
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Independent
Munira Wilson MP
Twickenham
Lib Dems
Nadia Whittome MP
Nottingham East
Labour
Navendu Mishra MP
Stockport
Labour
Neale Hanvey MP
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Alba Party
Owen Thompson MP
Midlothian
SNP
Patricia Gibson MP
North Ayrshire and Arran
SNP
Patrick Grady MP
Glasgow North
SNP
Paul Blomfield MP
Sheffield Central
Labour
Paula Barker MP
Liverpool, Wavertree
Labour
Rachael Maskell MP
York Central
Labour Co-op
Rachel Hopkins MP
Luton South
Labour
Rebecca Long Bailey MP
Salford and Eccles
Labour
Richard Burgon MP
Leeds East
Labour
Richard Foord MP
Tiverton and Honiton
Lib Dems
Rosie Duffield MP
Canterbury
Labour
Sarah Champion MP
Rotherham
Labour
Sarah Dyke MP
Somerton and Frome
Lib Dems
Sarah Green MP
Chesham and Amersham
Lib Dems
Sarah Olney MP
Richmond Park
Lib Dems
Siobhain McDonagh MP
Mitcham and Morden
Labour
Steve McCabe MP
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Labour
Steven Bonnar MP
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
SNP
Stewart Hosie MP
Dundee East
SNP
Stewart Malcolm McDonald MP
Glasgow South
SNP
Stuart C McDonald MP
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
SNP
Tahir Ali MP
Birmingham, Hall Green
Labour
Tim Farron MP
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Lib Dems
Tommy Sheppard MP
Edinburgh East
SNP
Tonia Antoniazzi MP
Gower
Labour
Wendy Chamberlain MP
North East Fife
Lib Dems
Zarah Sultana MP
Coventry South
Labour